EN

Brentford

Complete Roster

#PlayerPositionAgeGoalsPassesYellow cardsRed cardsMinOwn goals
1Caoimhin KelleherGoalkeeper270010-0
12Hákon Rafn ValdimarssonGoalkeeper240000-0
31Ellery BalcombeGoalkeeper260000-0
41Julian EyestoneGoalkeeper190000-0
2Aaron HickeyDefender230010-0
3Rico HenryDefender280120-0
4Sepp van den BergDefender240220-0
20Kristoffer AjerDefender270140-0
22Nathan CollinsDefender241370-0
33Michael KayodeDefender211180-0
50Joshua StephensonDefender180000-0
2Ethan PinnockDefender320010-0
6Jordan HendersonMidfielder351360-0
7Kevin SchadeMidfielder248361-0
8Mathias JensenMidfielder290000-0
10Joshua Da SilvaMidfielder270000-0
18Yehor YarmoliukMidfielder211280-0
23Keane Lewis-PotterMidfielder244310-0
24Mikkel DamsgaardMidfielder254400-0
27Vitaly JaneltMidfielder271490-0
48Luka BenttMidfielder180000-0
52Riley OwenMidfielder200000-0
26Yunus KonakMidfielder200000-0
9Igor Thiago Nascimento RodriguesForward2424170-0
11Reiss NelsonForward260100-0
19Dango OuattaraForward237350-0
45Romelle DonovanForward190000-0
47Kaye Iyowuna FuroForward180000-0
49Ollie ShieldForward190000-0
Keith AndrewsCoach-------